Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesUnited States › Kevin Hart

Kevin Hart

Actor · American

47
Age
Cancer
Zodiac

Frequently asked about Kevin Hart

How old is Kevin Hart and what is their zodiac sign?

Kevin Hart is 47 years old (born 6 Jul 1979) and is a Cancer.

Where is Kevin Hart from?

Kevin Hart is American.

More American profiles