Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesUnited Kingdom › Gemma Chan

Gemma Chan

Actress · British

43
Age
Sagittarius
Zodiac

Frequently asked about Gemma Chan

How old is Gemma Chan and what is their zodiac sign?

Gemma Chan is 43 years old (born 29 Nov 1982) and is a Sagittarius.

Where is Gemma Chan from?

Gemma Chan is British.

More British profiles

More Actress profiles