Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesAustralia › Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth

Actor · Australian

43
Age
Leo
Zodiac

Frequently asked about Chris Hemsworth

How old is Chris Hemsworth and what is their zodiac sign?

Chris Hemsworth is 43 years old (born 11 Aug 1983) and is a Leo.

Where is Chris Hemsworth from?

Chris Hemsworth is Australian.

More Australian profiles

More Film profiles