Zhang Jingyi
Actor · People's Republic of China
Upvote
Members · 1×/day · +10
Add to My Stars
27
Age
Cancer
Zodiac
Known for Zhang Jingyi is a People's Republic of China Actor.
Frequently asked about Zhang Jingyi
What is Zhang Jingyi known for?
Zhang Jingyi is a People's Republic of China Actor.
How old is Zhang Jingyi and what is their zodiac sign?
Zhang Jingyi is 27 years old (born 10 Jul 1999) and is a Cancer.
Where is Zhang Jingyi from?
Zhang Jingyi is from Shaoyang, People's Republic of China (born 10 July 1999).
Connections
More People's Republic of China profiles
View all People's Republic of China →
More Film & TV profiles
View all Film & TV →
🔥 Trending News
All →
Neagley: Inside Prime Video’s First Reacher Spin-Off — Story, Cast and Season Guide
Everything to know about Neagley, Prime Video's first Reacher spin-off — the story, the full cast and how the eight-episode first season…
Josh O’Connor Joins Dior and A24 Short Film for New Cultural Venture
British actor Josh O'Connor appears alongside brand ambassadors to launch Dior's two-year partnership with indie studio A24.
Elizabeth Debicki Attends Ralph Lauren Presentation at New York Fashion Week
The Golden Globe winner sat front row to celebrate the brand's Spring 2027 collection in New York City.
Anna Kendrick Premieres Comedy-Drama Babies at TIFF 2026
The multi-talented actress walked the red carpet in Toronto alongside co-star Seth Rogen for their new film.
Kai Cenat Debuts VIVET Spring/Summer 2027 Collection at New York Fashion Week
Twitch star Kai Cenat presented the inaugural runway show for his luxury brand VIVET at Cipriani in Lower Manhattan.
Alan Ritchson and Wife Catherine Announce Separation After 20 Years of Marriage
The Reacher star confirmed via social media that he and his long-time partner are ending their marriage while remaining dedicated co-parents.











