Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesUnited States › Lu Parker

Lu Parker

Model · American

55
Age
Sagittarius
Zodiac

Frequently asked about Lu Parker

How old is Lu Parker and what is their zodiac sign?

Lu Parker is 55 years old (born 3 Dec 1970) and is a Sagittarius.

Where is Lu Parker from?

Lu Parker is American.

More American profiles

More Model profiles