Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesUnited States › Chanel Iman

Chanel Iman

Model · American

35
Age
Sagittarius
Zodiac

Frequently asked about Chanel Iman

How old is Chanel Iman and what is their zodiac sign?

Chanel Iman is 35 years old (born 1 Dec 1990) and is a Sagittarius.

Where is Chanel Iman from?

Chanel Iman is American.

More American profiles

More Lingerie profiles