Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesCanada › Alessia Cara

Alessia Cara

Singer · Canadian

30
Age
Cancer
Zodiac
Pop

Frequently asked about Alessia Cara

How old is Alessia Cara and what is their zodiac sign?

Alessia Cara is 30 years old (born 11 Jul 1996) and is a Cancer.

Where is Alessia Cara from?

Alessia Cara is Canadian.

More Canadian profiles

More Pop profiles