Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesCanada › Bryan Adams

Bryan Adams

Singer · Canadian

66
Age
Scorpio
Zodiac

Frequently asked about Bryan Adams

How old is Bryan Adams and what is their zodiac sign?

Bryan Adams is 66 years old (born 5 Nov 1959) and is a Scorpio.

Where is Bryan Adams from?

Bryan Adams is Canadian.

More Canadian profiles

More Rock profiles