Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesUnited States › Nancy Fleming

Nancy Fleming

Model · American

84
Age
Taurus
Zodiac

Frequently asked about Nancy Fleming

How old is Nancy Fleming and what is their zodiac sign?

Nancy Fleming is 84 years old (born 20 May 1942) and is a Taurus.

Where is Nancy Fleming from?

Nancy Fleming is American.

More American profiles

More Model profiles