Est. 2014 · The Glamour Index
Fashion · Faces · Fame
pureGLAM.TV
The independent glamour & model index
HomeProfilesIsrael › Shlomit Malka

Shlomit Malka

Fashion Model · Israel

About Shlomit Malka

Shlomit Malka: Israeli Model

Shlomit Malka is an Israeli model recognised for her fashion campaigns and runway work. Shlomit Malka has become one of Israel's established international modelling faces.

Rise to Recognition

Shlomit Malka built her career through modelling in Israel and abroad, appearing in editorials and brand campaigns. Her elegant look led to bookings with fashion and swimwear labels.

Craft and Platform

Shlomit Malka shares fashion, travel and lifestyle content with her followers, reflecting her modelling career. She continues to work with fashion brands and appear in campaigns.

Signature Style

Shlomit Malka is known for a graceful, natural beauty and versatile editorial presence.

Frequently asked about Shlomit Malka

Where is Shlomit Malka from?

Shlomit Malka is Israel.

More Israel profiles

More Swimwear profiles